支部別検索に戻る

湘南西支部

番号 会 社 名 代表者名 住     所 電話番号 FAX番号 MAIL URL
1 潟Aースロック 外谷正人 〒259-1122
伊勢原市小稲葉790
0463-92-1660 0463-92-1665
2 泣Aートグリーン 渡辺勝 〒259-0152
足柄上郡中井町比奈窪236
0465-80-3770 0465-80-3771
3 潟Aグサ 足立讓 〒250-0123
南足柄市中沼305-1
0465-74-1742 0465-74-1837
4 石田ガーデンサービス 石田幸雄 〒250-0874
小田原市鴨宮365
0465-47-6798 0465-48-7739
5 巨ホ田造園土木 石田肇 〒259-1204
平塚市上吉沢1389
0463-58-1845 0463-58-7102
6 巨A武造園 山本信義 〒259-0312
足柄下郡湯河原町吉浜119
0465-62-2635 0465-64-1128
7 叶A忠 成瀬忠広 〒254-0052
平塚市平塚4-20-3
0463-31-2858 0463-31-4110
8 栄立造園土木 石井憲子 〒250-0001
小田原市扇町5-14-10
0465-34-4271 0465-35-6885
9 潟Gコロ厚木営業所 金子睦臣 〒259-1142
伊勢原市田中14-2
0463-98-1071 0463-98-1075
10 級涛。商事 遠藤和枝 〒258-0027
足柄上郡開成町岡野87
0465-82-3808 0465-82-0889
11 級涛。造園土木 遠藤喜久枝 〒258-0028
足柄上郡開成町金井島279
0465-82-0616 0465-82-9055
12 級恍テ造園 奥津美明 〒250-0055
小田原市久野959番地1
0465-34-1452 0465-34-9422
13 居泱淘「園 勝俣初夫 〒250-0401
足柄下郡箱根町宮城野561-2
0460-82-2712 0460-82-5720
14 渇チ藤造園 加藤一郎 〒250-0055
小田原市久野2307
0465-34-2881 0465-35-0817
15 叶口造園 川口豊 〒250-0055
小田原市久野950
0465-34-5915 0465-35-3552
16 竃リ村植物園 木村義広 〒259-1205
平塚市土屋241
0463-58-0520 0463-58-0545
17 居ャ泉産業 小泉玉江 〒259-0156
足柄上郡中井町境別所98
0465-80-1400 0465-80-1401
18 轄K友造園土木 中村知子 〒254-0085
平塚市豊田宮下816-2
0463-31-3082 0463-34-7700
19 椛綜i造園 荘司茂 〒259-0142
足柄上郡中井町久所255-6
0465-81-2184 0465-81-4856
20 湘南造園 眞壁潔 〒254-0913
平塚市万田596-1
0463-32-5030 0463-33-5822
21 鰹a沢造園 諸星徹 〒259-1326
秦野市渋沢上2-3-21
0463-88-4337 0463-87-8111
22 静和建設 田代房男 〒258-0113
足柄上郡山北町山北2885
0465-76-3420 0465-76-3529
23 巨」戸造建 瀬戸操 〒250-0117
南足柄市塚原3790
0465-74-1004 0465-73-3370
24 拒「園井上 井上勝見 〒259-0134
中郡二宮町一色655
0463-70-3375 0463-70-3376
25 鰍スくしょくグリーン 露木收 〒254-0911
平塚市山下953
0463-34-7211 0463-34-1811
26 辻村造園 辻村生二 〒258-0021
足柄上郡開成町吉田島1498
0465-82-2588 0465-82-2588
27 鞄穴J造園土木 岡部一郎 〒259-1325
秦野市萩が丘11-30
0463-88-0874 0463-87-4664
28 樺村園 中村真一郎 〒259-1111
伊勢原市西富岡507-7
0463-95-1243 0463-95-1227
29 日本消毒椛「園部 秋元厚 〒254-0014
平塚市四之宮2-6-25
0463-24-6474 0463-22-1239
30 鞄本ビオトープ 伊藤誠一 〒259-1217
平塚市長持399-1
0463-20-8658 0463-20-8627
31 巨`野植木センター 小宮宗臣 〒257-0015
秦野市平沢1026
0463-81-2082 0463-80-8801
32 旧エ造園 原茂弘 〒258-0112
足柄上郡山北町岸1105
0465-75-0508 0465-76-4403
33 兜x士箱根緑化 小林欣也 〒250-0401
足柄下郡箱根町宮城野233
0460-82-1128 0460-82-2556
34 拒O田緑化土木 前田好雄 〒259-1145
伊勢原市板戸127-2
0463-94-4395 0463-91-4128
35 許挙c造園土木 幕田春彦 〒250-0002
小田原市寿町5-1-29
0465-34-8241 0465-32-3286
36 去タ生園 原田嘉幸 〒254-0052
平塚市平塚5-21-43
0463-31-3375 0463-31-3376
37 緑興産 府川宗晴 〒250-0042
小田原市荻窪1156
0465-32-0855 0465-32-3132
38 給g沢造園土木 吉澤秀人 〒250-0116
南足柄市三竹201
0465-72-0711 0465-72-0711
39 緑栄造園土木 永井勇 〒250-0034
小田原市板橋261番地の12
0465-24-0074 0465-23-3086
40 距ホ生造園土木 加藤淳 〒250-0055
小田原市久野1050-22
0465-66-4545 0465-66-4546
41 YS造建 篠塚靖彦 〒256-0813
小田原市前川29番地19
0465-20-4238 0465-20-4239

支部別検索に戻る

Copyright (c) 2004 KANAGAWAKEN-ZOUENGYOUKYOUKAI All Rights Reserved.